Eesti Orienteerumisliit
ENG
EST
RUS

Kaardid

O-kalender

Foorum

Registreeri võistlustele

EOLi kood
RSS

EOL Edetabel

[tagasi]
Võistlus: 32. Koprakarikas
(2020-08-01 ... 2020-08-03) Küka
Ala:Mitmepäevane(OJ)
Korraldaja:Kobras http://kobras.polvamaa.ee
EOL ID: 7850 päev:3 Klass:3008

KohtNimiTulemusKlEP
1August Jakobson00:38.50,0M1431.8
2Markus Kaljur00:41.34,0M1429.49
3Markus Juhkam00:41.57,0M1429.16
1Brigitte Panker00:42.11,0N1660.12
2Maria Eller00:44.34,0N1656.63
4Bert Joosep Panker00:45.16,0M1426.18
5Pärtel Külvik00:46.20,0M1425.2
6Paul Piirimäe00:47.21,0M1424.27
7Jakob Koppel00:50.49,0M1421.07
8Laur-Rogert Sulg00:55.12,0M1417.14
9Karel Jung00:55.26,0M1416.94
1Siiri Poopuu00:57.19,0N6036.48
10Marlon Naan00:57.21,0M1415.31
2Marika Kirsspuu00:58.11,0N6035.13
3Reet Johanson00:59.55,0N6032.47
3Karoliina Kets01:02.22,0N1628.85
4Saima Värton01:04.07,0N6026.37
11Erik Kersna01:04.12,0M1410.14
12Romet Kriks01:04.19,0M1410.07
13Karl-Markus Janno01:05.16,0M149.44
4Angela Mõttus01:05.35,0N1624.37
14Märt Viidu01:06.20,0M148.78
5Tiina Talisoo01:08.36,0N6020.53
1Maire Limberg01:09.27,0N6519.51
5Kirke Savitsch01:10.29,0N1618.32
2Aili Laanjõe01:18.58,0N6510.27
6Anne Vaikjärv01:23.43,0N607.08
3Leili Prans01:24.29,0N656.64
4Niina Karnit01:25.39,0N656.02
7Ülle Põldoja01:27.05,0N605.32
15Magnar Mõttus01:31.17,0M140.88
8Tiina Rillo01:38.15,0N601.82
16Kaur Kenk01:47.06,0M140.11
5Liivi Parik01:50.13,0N650.46
6Lea Tusis01:56.17,0N650.21
0Markel HanimägiVale punktM14-
0Kaur KoosapoegVale punktM14-
0Rando JaaksooVale punktM14-
0Gea RennelVale punktN60-
0Mari Ann MahlaEi startN16-
0Roland JohansonEi startM14-
0Ülle RaudseppEi startN60-
0Markus ZimmermannEi startM14-
0Epp KroonEi startN65-
0Sinikka IllaruEi startN65-
0Melani VäitsEi startN16-
Protokoll raja järgi
0
10
20
30
50
60

EOL edetabel IT: Tak-Soft www.tak-soft.com
www.orienteerumine.ee -- eol(a)orienteerumine.ee -- Õpetaja 9 Tartu 51003, Kontor: telefon +372 52 32 977
KlubiSHS(CMS) it: Tak-Soft 2007-2013, ver:1.2 2015-1203 www.tak-soft.com , Disain: Sirje Lind