Eesti Orienteerumisliit
ENG
EST
RUS

Kaardid

O-kalender

Foorum

Registreeri võistlustele

EOLi kood
RSS

EOL Edetabel

[tagasi]
Võistlus: XXII Suunto Games
(2010-09-25 ... 2010-09-26) Kadaja-Hatiku
Ala:Mitmepäevane(OJ)
Korraldaja:Kobras http://kobras.polvamaa.ee/
EOL ID: 3808 päev:2 Klass:2012

KohtNimiTulemusKlEP
1Sergei Rjabõshkin00:38.10,0M18A-
1Matti Yliluikki00:40.32,0M45-
2Indrek Ümarik00:40.36,0M45-
2Aleksandr Shved00:40.43,0M18A-
3Jüri Joonas00:40.47,0M18A-
4Martin Ling00:41.06,0M18A-
3Raivo Pellja00:43.29,0M45-
5Uku-Laur Tali00:44.47,0M18A-
6Taaniel Tooming00:44.51,0M18A-
4Tõnu Tänav00:45.09,0M45-
7Asso Kesaväli00:47.42,0M18A-
8Kaspar Karjus00:48.48,0M18A-
5Antti Roose00:49.19,0M45-
6Tõnu Ilves00:49.44,0M45-
7Veiko Pak00:51.02,0M45-
1Adele Puusalu00:51.32,0N20-
8Einar Raudkepp00:51.34,0M45-
9Jorma Valge00:51.38,0M18A-
2Sigrid Ruul00:51.52,0N20-
9Tarmo Laht00:54.30,0M45-
1Heleri Kivil00:54.31,0N21A-
10Kristaps Vejs Abolins00:54.54,0M18A-
3Agnes Vask00:55.16,0N20-
10Urmas Sulaoja00:55.34,0M45-
11Lauri Leppik00:56.19,0M45-
4Hannula-Katrin Pandis00:56.37,0N20-
12Jukka Honkasaari00:58.09,0M45-
5Britta Panker00:58.25,0N20-
13Andres Palk00:59.48,0M45-
6Dace Buža01:00.15,0N20-
2Karmen Alnek01:02.38,0N21A-
7Kadi-Liis Minn01:09.11,0N20-
11Aleksander Tali01:11.12,0M18A-
14Viesturs Dandens01:13.13,0M45-
15Jaanus Viljamaa01:13.28,0M45-
16Alar Nigul01:15.24,0M45-
3Thea Kaljur01:15.36,0N21A-
4Merike Haugas01:17.05,0N21A-
17Guntars Cirulis01:17.47,0M45-
18Vallo Varjo01:20.30,0M45-
8Liina Sinijärv01:34.24,0N20-
5Ester Klaas01:36.00,0N21A-
0Jouni NurminenEi startM45-
0Henri OruEi startM18A-
0Martin EhalaEi startM45-
0Andrus SipsakaEi startM45-
0Ülo ViruEi startM45-
0Laura SuurEi startN20-
0Kalle AhlqvistEi startM45-
Protokoll raja järgi

EOL edetabel IT: Tak-Soft www.tak-soft.com
www.orienteerumine.ee -- eol(a)orienteerumine.ee -- Õpetaja 9 Tartu 51003, Kontor: telefon +372 52 32 977
KlubiSHS(CMS) it: Tak-Soft 2007-2013, ver:1.2 2015-1203 www.tak-soft.com , Disain: Sirje Lind